U.S. markets closed

NASDAQ Composite (^IXIC)

Nasdaq GIDS - Nasdaq GIDS Real Time Price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
11,010.98-97.09 (-0.87%)
At close: 5:15PM EDT
Currency in USD

Top 30 Components

SymbolCompany NameLast PriceChange% ChangeVolume
SDCSmileDirectClub, Inc.9.050.000.00%3,026,300
NVCRNovoCure Limited79.040.07+0.09%641,970
CVCOCavco Industries, Inc.204.69-0.50-0.24%39,632
BBQBBQ Holdings, Inc.3.19000.0100+0.31%9,929
CIICCIIG Merger Corp.10.05-0.05-0.50%100,034
AGLEAeglea BioTherapeutics, Inc.6.980.07+1.01%151,561
SLABSilicon Laboratories Inc.103.091.04+1.02%281,048
FEYEFireEye, Inc.15.660.16+1.06%5,383,127
IFRXInflaRx N.V.4.97000.0550+1.12%363,213
SCONSuperconductor Technologies Inc.0.5330-0.0065-1.20%1,726,036
WMGWarner Music Group Corp.28.51-0.36-1.25%660,262
BBIBrickell Biotech, Inc.0.8940-0.0118-1.30%853,480
KLXEKLX Energy Services Holdings, Inc.8.81-0.12-1.34%83,450
SCORcomScore, Inc.3.33500.0650+1.99%161,583
NMRDNemaura Medical Inc.5.76-0.12-2.04%39,505
FNLCThe First Bancorp, Inc.21.300.44+2.11%7,602
FRTAForterra, Inc.15.070.32+2.17%273,877
TSLATesla, Inc.1,452.71-36.87-2.48%8,793,091
FAROFARO Technologies, Inc.60.661.57+2.66%104,563
NVCNNeovasc Inc.2.70000.0700+2.66%574,991
FRSXForesight Autonomous Holdings Ltd.1.3800-0.0500-3.50%2,363,879
EXASExact Sciences Corporation86.69-3.71-4.10%1,523,709
CMRXChimerix, Inc.3.41000.1800+5.57%415,803
TWSTTwist Bioscience Corporation61.66-4.04-6.15%798,820
NMRKNewmark Group, Inc.4.44000.2800+6.73%1,059,276
OPTTOcean Power Technologies, Inc.1.0400-0.0900-7.96%2,298,160
ACCDAccolade, Inc.37.00-4.34-10.50%279,780
ATECAlphatec Holdings, Inc.6.760.65+10.64%1,329,404
FARMFarmer Bros. Co.6.100.66+12.13%206,385
FNKOFunko, Inc.5.57-0.79-12.42%1,934,518