U.S. markets open in 8 hours 58 minutes

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD9,226.0781-17.1348-0.19%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD239.3263-0.8852-0.37%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1401-0.0004-0.03%
JPY=XUSD/JPY107.2410+0.0040+0.00%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2574+0.0022+0.17%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.6995+0.0016+0.23%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6550+0.0014+0.21%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.2500-0.0300-0.02%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY134.8660+0.2790+0.21%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9065-0.0017-0.18%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5504-0.0013-0.08%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.3575-0.0032-0.03%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0719+0.0009+0.09%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF354.9330-0.1870-0.05%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.2500-0.0300-0.02%
CNY=XUSD/CNY7.0013-0.0061-0.09%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.7504-0.0003-0.00%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3907-0.0007-0.05%
INR=XUSD/INR75.3280-0.0470-0.06%
MXN=XUSD/MXN22.4152+0.0014+0.01%
PHP=XUSD/PHP49.4560-0.0110-0.02%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,511.00000.00000.00%
THB=XUSD/THB31.5150-0.0050-0.02%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.2640-0.0040-0.09%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR16.6965-0.0315-0.19%
RUB=XUSD/RUB70.7100-0.3366-0.47%