U.S. markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD17,974.2285-757.8926-4.05%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD531.6371-39.0495-6.84%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1942+0.0023+0.19%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104.3350-0.1050-0.10%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.3397+0.0014+0.10%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7369+0.0004+0.06%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.7010+0.0002+0.04%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.5400+0.0960+0.08%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139.7840+0.0310+0.02%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.8910+0.0009+0.10%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5512+0.0022+0.14%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.1355+0.0163+0.16%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0820-0.0000-0.00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF360.7300-0.1000-0.03%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY124.5400+0.0960+0.08%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.5645-0.0120-0.18%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.7507+0.0002+0.00%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3383-0.0016-0.12%
INR=XUSD/INR73.8250+0.0570+0.08%
MXN=XUSD/MXN19.9360-0.0110-0.06%
PHP=XUSD/PHP48.0750+0.0450+0.09%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,134.1729-30.8271-0.22%
THB=XUSD/THB30.3090+0.0190+0.06%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.0770-0.0080-0.20%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR15.1148-0.0095-0.06%
RUB=XUSD/RUB75.4450+0.0200+0.03%