U.S. markets closed

Currencies

SymbolNameLast PriceChange% Change52 Week RangeDay Chart
BTCUSD=XBTC/USD10,502.9092+40.6494+0.39%
ETHUSD=XETH/USD344.1311+2.3451+0.69%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1.1714-0.0059-0.50%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104.9280+0.2480+0.24%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1.2739-0.0078-0.61%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0.7173-0.0053-0.73%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0.6638-0.0029-0.44%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.8710-0.3250-0.26%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY133.6400-0.4730-0.35%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0.9192+0.0009+0.10%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1.5576-0.0092-0.58%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10.4331+0.0187+0.18%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1.0765+0.0003+0.03%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF363.1300+1.3400+0.37%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY122.8710-0.3250-0.26%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6.7779-0.0261-0.38%
HKD=XUSD/HKD7.7498-0.0000-0.00%
SGD=XUSD/SGD1.3651+0.0033+0.24%
INR=XUSD/INR73.5100-0.0600-0.08%
MXN=XUSD/MXN21.6980+0.3600+1.69%
PHP=XUSD/PHP48.4800+0.0700+0.14%
IDR=XUSD/IDR14,780.0000+60.0000+0.41%
THB=XUSD/THB31.3900+0.0800+0.26%
MYR=XUSD/MYR4.1320+0.0120+0.29%
ZAR=XUSD/ZAR16.7785-0.0049-0.03%
RUB=XUSD/RUB76.0620-0.4270-0.56%