U.S. Markets closed
All Screeners/

High Yield Bond

Matching Mutual Funds1-25 of 70 results
Share
Results were generated a few mins ago. Pricing data is updated frequently. Currency in USD
SymbolNameChange% ChangePrice (Intraday)50 Day Average200 Day Average3-Mo ReturnYTD Return52 Week Range
BHYSXBlackRock High Yield Bond Svc-0.01-0.13%7.677.667.730.28%0.10%
BHYAXBlackRock High Yield Bond Inv A0.000.00%7.667.667.720.14%-0.05%
BRHYXBlackRock High Yield Bond K0.000.00%7.677.667.730.38%0.26%
MHHRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R1-0.01-0.18%5.625.625.69-0.15%-0.25%
MHCAXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd A0.000.00%5.625.625.69-0.19%-0.32%
MHYRXMainStay MacKay High Yield Corp Bd R20.000.00%5.625.625.69-0.21%-0.35%
PRHIXT. Rowe Price High Yield I0.000.00%6.546.556.66-0.50%-1.07%
PRHYXT. Rowe Price High Yield0.000.00%6.546.556.66-0.53%-1.12%
AGDRXAB High Income R-0.01-0.12%8.438.468.66-1.29%-2.02%
AGDZXAB High Income Z-0.01-0.12%8.448.488.68-1.22%-1.71%
AGDAXAB High Income A-0.01-0.12%8.438.478.66-1.19%-1.85%
AGDBXAB High Income B-0.01-0.12%8.518.548.74-1.48%-2.26%
LHYPXLord Abbett High Yield P0.000.00%7.567.567.69-0.71%-1.23%
JDYRXPrudential High-Yield R0.000.00%5.415.405.46-0.06%-0.07%
LHYVXLord Abbett High Yield R60.000.00%7.497.497.62-0.60%-1.04%
LHYAXLord Abbett High Yield A-0.01-0.13%7.467.467.58-0.68%-1.18%
LHYTXLord Abbett High Yield R5-0.01-0.13%7.497.497.61-0.62%-1.21%
LHYRXLord Abbett High Yield R30.000.00%7.507.507.63-0.88%-1.41%
PHYQXPrudential High-Yield Q-0.01-0.18%5.425.405.460.11%0.20%
PBHYXPrudential High-Yield B-0.01-0.18%5.415.395.45-0.10%-0.15%
PBHAXPrudential High-Yield A-0.01-0.18%5.425.405.460.01%0.04%
CPHYXPrincipal High Yield A-0.01-0.14%7.307.297.40-0.38%-1.02%
PHYFXPrincipal HighYield R-6-0.01-0.14%7.257.247.34-0.29%-0.73%
CCHIXPrincipal High Yield C0.000.00%7.377.377.47-0.56%-1.17%
FPIOXStrategic Advisers Income Opportunities0.000.00%9.459.439.530.05%-0.28%
Show 25 rows